Skip to content
Back to matchday

Pro League · Saudi Arabia

Al Hilal vs Al Fateh

Upcoming
31 Oct 2026, 18:00

Odds comparison

11 bookmakers · Checked 06:00 · Prices may be out of date

Al Hilal vs Al Fateh bookmaker prices
Bookmaker1X2
1xbet1.0315.5026.00
bet3651.0910.0019.00
Betfair1.0713.0020.00
Dafabet1.1011.0020.00
Macauslot1.0112.0024.00
MansionBet1.109.8016.00
Marathonbet1.0310.7518.25
MelBet1.0315.5026.00
Pinnacle1.0713.4616.92
Sbo1.077.6212.04
WilliamHill—Suspended—Suspended—Suspended

Highlighted prices are the highest in this snapshot, including ties. Prices can change. Source: Sportmonks.

101 · Football, together.